Temporada 2021-2022

Clickar par obtener más información

Jornada 22 RANKING INDIVIDUAL
DIVISIÓN HONOR
Pos N.S. JUGADOR EQUIPO J G P SF SC
135 Jesús Alberto Vázquez Núñez C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 22 22 0 66 5
137 Dimas Romero Fernández OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 22 19 3 58 19
146 Gabriel Souto Castro HAT TRICK 21 18 3 55 20
80 Delfín Oubel Caramés DOC'S TEAM 20 18 2 56 13
191 Enrique Mora Conchado OS MALLOS TOXO 18 18 0 54 2
73 Juan Carlos Sanmiguel Monroy OS MALLOS TOXO 18 16 2 52 13
410 Pablo Caamaño Castro DOC'S TEAM 19 15 4 48 19
291 Aram Díaz Muñoz HAT TRICK 20 14 6 50 30
175 Manuel Romero Agrelo HAT TRICK 20 14 6 45 31
10º 59 Pablo García Barbeira HAT TRICK 19 14 5 49 23
11º 179 Alejandro Ameneiros Figueroa OS MALLOS TOXO 18 14 4 49 18
12º 64 Francisco Borja Sánchez Bra DOC'S TEAM 18 14 4 46 21
13º 184 Marcial Carballido Porta DART DEVILS 21 13 8 50 36
14º 7 Héctor Ramos Rabade LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 19 13 6 41 27
15º 214 César Santiago García Ortiz LA NUEVA ESCUELA 21 12 9 46 33
16º 301 Ángel Javier Sánchez Novoa HAT TRICK 21 12 9 41 35
17º 81 Juan Manuel Boutureira Eibe DOC'S TEAM 16 12 4 39 22
18º 2 Martín Dario Fariña Barbosa C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 16 12 4 39 27
19º 72 Jose Luis Benítez Martínez OS MALLOS TOXO 14 12 2 38 17
20º 182 Pablo Pérez Barral DART DEVILS 22 11 11 43 40
21º 49 Aaron Jiménez Jiménez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 21 11 10 44 39
22º 180 Daniel Ares Flores DART DEVILS 19 11 8 39 34
23º 386 Carlos Manuel Vázquez Cibreiro CRISTAL 17 10 7 39 31
24º 127 David Bouzas Fiaño DOC'S TEAM 16 10 6 36 30
25º 423 Antonio Amboage Fiaño C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 13 10 3 34 16
26º 402 Victor Daniel Guillín Ramírez OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 11 10 1 31 12
27º 186 Juan Carlos Martín López THE GUARDIANS 19 9 10 36 35
28º 132 David Regueiro Moure C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 19 9 10 36 39
29º 206 Francisco Javier Abad Plana DART DEVILS 17 9 8 33 31
30º 40 David Conde Rojo OS MALLOS TOXO 13 9 4 31 21
31º 450 Rafael Martínez Longueira PECHABARES 21 8 13 31 46
32º 92 Óscar Gómez Montero E. TRÉBOL 16 8 8 34 35
33º 1 Pablo Martí Manteiga C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 15 8 7 31 33
34º 79 Juan Manuel Canzobre Vázquez OS MALLOS TOXO 14 8 6 33 22
35º 34 Juan Canosa Abella THE GUARDIANS 19 7 12 30 43
36º 168 Jose Luis Senra Amado THE GUARDIANS 19 7 12 29 46
37º 426 Gabriel Tudoli Cacho PECHABARES 18 7 11 32 40
38º 93 Jose Antonio López Rodríguez E. TRÉBOL 17 7 10 29 40
39º 187 Jose M. Souto Pérez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 17 7 10 25 41
40º 341 Jose Manuel Albite González LA NUEVA ESCUELA 15 7 8 31 34
41º 217 Jose Samuel Ferrio González LA NUEVA ESCUELA 14 7 7 26 25
42º 43 Pedro Pardo Fraga LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 14 7 7 26 26
43º 68 Jaime Barbeito Barbeito OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 21 6 15 28 50
44º 91 Martín M. Fernández Gradaille E. TRÉBOL 18 6 12 30 40
45º 86 Juan Claudio Vilariño Viquendi OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 15 6 9 28 31
46º 148 Ana Mª García Rivadulla PECHABARES 11 6 5 24 22
47º 66 Omar Guillín García OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 18 5 13 22 43
48º 60 Carlos M. Romero Escudero CRISTAL 17 5 12 26 36
49º 172 David Docampo Segade CRISTAL 13 5 8 23 29
50º 152 Ricardo Mora Anido PECHABARES 13 5 8 23 30
51º 573 Alberto Ríos Sánchez LA NUEVA ESCUELA 11 5 6 21 24
52º 74 Luis Eduardo Blanco López OS MALLOS TOXO 9 5 4 17 18
53º 181 David García Gómez DART DEVILS 14 4 10 21 33
54º 151 Adrián Fernández Mendoza PECHABARES 11 4 7 15 27
55º 336 Ángel Manuel Barros Sánchez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 5 4 1 12 10
56º 58 Jose David González Blanco LA NUEVA ESCUELA 16 3 13 23 40
57º 170 Pedro Calvo Rey CRISTAL 15 3 12 18 39
58º 663 Iván Piñon Hermida E. TRÉBOL 14 3 11 19 34
59º 25 Roberto Gandaras Arraz PECHABARES 10 3 7 15 26
60º 164 Guillermo Cano Manibesa E. TRÉBOL 10 3 7 12 24
61º 173 Marcos Segade Muiños CRISTAL 9 3 6 14 20
62º 324 Javier Cagiao Vázquez DART DEVILS 4 3 1 10 6
63º 12 Julio Vilariño Sánchez C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 4 3 1 9 7
64º 431 Félix Bondad Jañez CRISTAL 13 2 11 9 36
65º 110 Anxo Sanjurjo Díaz LA NUEVA ESCUELA 9 2 7 11 23
66º 87 Iván Oubel Caramés DOC'S TEAM 7 2 5 8 16
67º 189 Santiago Vázquez Vázquez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 5 2 3 9 12
68º 82 Alejandro Regueira Ponte DOC'S TEAM 4 2 2 7 8
69º 183 Rafael Casal Fernández DART DEVILS 3 2 1 7 6
70º 337 Fernando Bouza Crego DOC'S TEAM 2 2 0 6 1
71º 448 Juan Jose Carregal Gosalvez E. TRÉBOL 2 2 0 6 2
72º 109 Alejandro Fernández Cuiña C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 10 1 9 10 28
72º 44 Sergio Pérez Valiño LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 10 1 9 9 27
74º 42 Luis Alberto Sanjurjo Pazos LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 8 1 7 5 23
75º 547 Manuel Castro Cures LA NUEVA ESCUELA 6 1 5 9 15
76º 9 Jose Mª Ramón Infante Calvo OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 6 1 5 6 15
77º 150 Carlos Piñeiro Pérez PECHABARES 5 1 4 8 14
77º 185 Jose Manuel Pérez Vázquez DART DEVILS 5 1 4 6 12
79º 55 Raúl Guillermo Yañez López E. TRÉBOL 4 1 3 6 9
80º 142 OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 3 1 2 6 7
81º 4 Rubén Pernas Vilariño C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 3 1 2 3 8
82º 16 Jose Manuel Parga Nieto THE GUARDIANS 2 1 1 4 3
83º 679 Adrian Canosa Montoya THE GUARDIANS 17 0 17 8 51
84º 557 David Lago Castro PECHABARES 10 0 10 2 30
85º 680 Óscar Garabana Bouza THE GUARDIANS 9 0 9 0 27
86º 224 OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 5 0 5 4 15
87º 535 Yasmina Recouso Lorenzo LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 5 0 5 0 15
88º 101 Javier Vecino Cedrón THE GUARDIANS 4 0 4 1 12
88º 138 Iván Muiño Nion CRISTAL 4 0 4 1 12
90º 104 Benigna Mato Taibo THE GUARDIANS 4 0 4 0 12
90º 174 Luis Aneiros Pazos HAT TRICK 4 0 4 0 12
92º 412 Jose Luis García Mantiñan LA NUEVA ESCUELA 3 0 3 4 9
92º 548 Alberto Anido Lamas LA NUEVA ESCUELA 3 0 3 4 9
94º 302 Eduardo Fernando Ricoy Saavedra C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 3 0 3 3 9
95º 213 Jesús Vázquez Penas LA NUEVA ESCUELA 3 0 3 2 9
96º 88 Jose Manuel Vicos Faraldo DOC'S TEAM 1 0 1 2 3
97º 558 Martín Rubianes Núñez PECHABARES 1 0 1 1 3
98º 3 Juan Carlos Meizoso Pan OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 1 0 1 0 3
98º 320 Francisco Javier Romero Escudero OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 1 0 1 0 3
100º 234 Napaporn Leecharoenngam HAT TRICK 0 0 0 0 0
100º 71 Jose Antonio Mosquera Vilariño OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 171 Jose Manuel Segade Muiños CRISTAL 0 0 0 0 0
100º 471 Jose Pablo Rodríguez Nieves HAT TRICK 0 0 0 0 0
100º 236 Jose Ángel Simon García HAT TRICK 0 0 0 0 0
100º 75 Victor M. Franco Pernas OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 76 Juan Manuel Dubra Suárez OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 77 Montserrat Bautista Pazos OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 237 Rocío Viñan Canosa HAT TRICK 0 0 0 0 0
100º 47 Vanessa Romero Rioboo LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 48 Luis Ramos Álvarez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 145 Miguel Ángel Villasuso Panjon OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 581 Iván Vázquez Couceiro LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0 0 0 0 0
100º 188 Juan Antonio Rey Pérez LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 582 Jamel López Raña LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0 0 0 0 0
100º 193 Javier Ponte Monelos LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 306 Rubén Orozco Álvarez C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 409 Pablo Rúa Pena C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 538 Ana María González Bellagona LOS BUDAS DEL GLOBO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 283 Bryan Daniel Mandaradoni Carballo HAT TRICK 0 0 0 0 0
100º 102 Jose Montoya Borja THE GUARDIANS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 6 Óscar Camiña Camiña C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 216 Nathaly García Ortiz LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0 0 0 0 0
100º 5 Eloy Jose Souto Abelleira OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 210 Cristian Santos Dios DART DEVILS 0 0 0 0 0
100º 221 Adrián Conde Pérez LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0 0 0 0 0
100º 331 Luis Doce Dopico DOC'S TEAM 0 0 0 0 0
100º 222 Abel Mila Fernández LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0 0 0 0 0
100º 33 Carlos Pérez Rioboo OS MALLOS TOXO 0 0 0 0 0
100º 427 Jesús Santos Sahm DOC'S TEAM 0 0 0 0 0
100º 579 Jose Manuel Evia Jorge DOC'S TEAM 0 0 0 0 0
Jornada 18 RANKING INDIVIDUAL
DIVISIÓN PRIMERA
Pos N.S. JUGADOR EQUIPO J G P SF SC
593 Francisco Longueira Rodríguez NORTE 1 16 16 0 48 5
177 Óscar Romero Agrelo CONFORT 15 14 1 44 10
667 Enrique Borrazás Rodríguez NORTE 1 15 13 2 43 9
594 Yonandro Arijón Ruiz NORTE 1 14 13 1 39 16
389 Ricardo Juan Fernández Jiménez C.D. PORTELA 14 12 2 39 12
666 Jose David Félix Martínez NORTE 1 13 12 1 37 8
466 Óscar Martí Regueiro BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 12 12 0 36 9
577 Rubén López Sánchez LOS NENES 16 11 5 38 24
349 Jose Ramón Mantiñan Gómez C.D. PORTELA 16 11 5 36 23
10º 235 Jose Fernando Montes Balbis NORTE 1 14 11 3 37 18
11º 227 Francisco Jose Costa Pasandín BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 16 10 6 34 27
12º 204 Pedro Rueda Corbelle MIRAMAR 16 10 6 33 28
13º 541 Juan Carlos Gómez Brea OS DE SEMPRE 13 10 3 30 14
14º 85 Sergio Naveira Barbeito MIRAMAR 13 10 3 31 20
15º 233 Gustavo Romero Agrelo CONFORT 16 8 8 29 31
16º 140 Juan Jose Quintela Sánchez C.D. PORTELA 15 8 7 35 28
17º 670 Agustín Pereira López OS DE SEMPRE 13 8 5 28 19
18º 462 David Freire Becerra NORTE 2 12 8 4 25 16
19º 674 Manuel Agra Villares LOS NENES 11 8 3 30 13
20º 252 Ángel Benito Rodríguez Suárez LAS MAROLAS 15 7 8 26 29
21º 209 Jose Modesto Otero Abad MIRAMAR 16 6 10 24 39
22º 673 Luis Rey Nores LOS NENES 15 6 9 25 30
23º 405 Daniel Cambre Castiñeira MIRAMAR 15 6 9 25 32
24º 230 Adrián Costa Martí BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 13 6 7 25 28
25º 682 Cristian Adan Rivas Pita LOS NENES 12 6 6 27 19
26º 445 Carlos Varela Fernández C.D. PORTELA 10 6 4 24 14
27º 390 Marcos Martí Díaz BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 10 6 4 21 16
28º 120 César Vázquez Bermúdez CONFORT 10 6 4 23 19
29º 238 Rubén Candal Varela OS DE SEMPRE 13 5 8 23 28
30º 251 Emilio Pedreira Sánchez LAS MAROLAS 13 5 8 20 29
31º 121 Jose Luis Lojo Rivas CONFORT 15 4 11 24 39
32º 257 Roberto Parada González C.D. PORTELA 14 4 10 18 31
33º 665 Jesús Alen López NORTE 2 14 4 10 15 35
34º 253 Alberto Goudioso García LAS MAROLAS 12 4 8 19 31
35º 22 Jose Manuel Lale Varela OS DE SEMPRE 8 4 4 17 13
36º 459 Jesús Manuel Becerra García NORTE 2 4 4 0 12 3
37º 155 César Rivas Piñeiro OS DE SEMPRE 10 3 7 15 23
38º 125 Jose Manuel Chorro Vázquez CONFORT 9 3 6 12 21
39º 139 Ramón Lata Faraldo CONFORT 8 3 5 12 19
40º 456 Jose Manuel Fariña Pardo NORTE 1 7 3 4 13 12
41º 683 Carlos Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez NORTE 2 7 3 4 13 15
41º 144 Jose Luis Rodríguez García C.D. PORTELA 7 3 4 12 14
43º 45 Diego Díaz Dacoba OS DE SEMPRE 6 3 3 9 12
44º 681 Micael Gerpe Suárez LOS NENES 5 3 2 13 10
45º 461 Mª Beatriz Mijarres Serrano NORTE 2 13 2 11 13 35
46º 208 Cristian Blanco Iglesias MIRAMAR 10 2 8 12 28
47º 250 Jose Casal Sánchez LAS MAROLAS 9 2 7 10 24
48º 575 Álvaro Rama Lorenzo NORTE 2 7 2 5 8 19
49º 344 Alberto Cabanas Liñares NORTE 2 6 2 4 10 15
50º 248 Jose Antonio Medín Vilaboy LAS MAROLAS 6 2 4 8 14
51º 460 Roberto Rey García NORTE 2 6 2 4 6 15
52º 685 Martín López Abeledo BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 5 2 3 6 12
53º 200 Lucia Díaz Graña LOS NENES 4 2 2 9 8
54º 224 OLEIROS 2 TERRAZAS 3 2 1 8 4
55º 439 Alberto Carro González BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 12 1 11 13 34
56º 247 Fátima Martínez Gómez LAS MAROLAS 10 1 9 8 28
57º 19 Jesús Fernando Bestilleiro López LAS MAROLAS 8 1 7 8 22
58º 38 Iker Rivas Silvoso OS DE SEMPRE 7 1 6 10 18
59º 119 Jose Manuel Santos Antelo CONFORT 6 1 5 8 16
60º 668 Jesús Antonio Penela Tajes NORTE 2 3 1 2 3 8
61º 451 Alejandro Varela Fonte OS DE SEMPRE 2 1 1 5 3
62º 316 Jorge Amado Antelo NORTE 1 1 1 0 3 0
62º 458 Mª Carmen López Regueira NORTE 2 1 1 0 3 0
62º 124 Juan Jose Picado Ponte CONFORT 1 1 0 3 0
65º 675 Samuel Mateos López LOS NENES 6 0 6 2 18
66º 676 Santiago Montero López LOS NENES 5 0 5 3 15
67º 678 Francisco Ordóñez Ferrero MIRAMAR 5 0 5 0 15
68º 677 Alonso Mesa Fernández BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 4 0 4 3 12
68º 540 Jose Manuel Ordóñez Suárez OS DE SEMPRE 4 0 4 3 12
70º 424 Iría Rúa Varela MIRAMAR 4 0 4 0 12
71º 684 Cristina Blanco Agra BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 3 0 3 2 9
71º 434 Alejandro Mariño Iglesia LOS NENES 3 0 3 2 9
73º 672 Salvador Ares Rodríguez OS DE SEMPRE 2 0 2 0 6
74º 443 Beatriz Rivera Carballo C.D. PORTELA 1 0 1 0 3
74º 399 Mónica Manrique Machado MIRAMAR 1 0 1 0 3
76º 194 Pablo Bestilleiro Salanguera LAS MAROLAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 669 David Barros Gende OS DE SEMPRE 0 0 0 0 0
76º 122 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Otero CONFORT 0 0 0 0 0
76º 571 Rafael Iglesias López LOS NENES 0 0 0 0 0
76º 123 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Sanmartín CONFORT 0 0 0 0 0
76º 583 Carlos Pazos Couto LOS NENES 0 0 0 0 0
76º 167 Marcos González Calviño BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 488 Ángel Dubra Dacal LAS MAROLAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 671 Rosana González Vidal OS DE SEMPRE 0 0 0 0 0
76º 574 Alejandro Seoane Ruiz NORTE 1 0 0 0 0 0
76º 225 Belén Martí Regueiro BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 203 Juan Claramunda Alonso BUDAPEST 2 TERRAZAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 664 Orlando Starlyn Carvajal De La Rosa MIRAMAR 0 0 0 0 0
76º 15 Juan Carlos Bestilleiro López LAS MAROLAS 0 0 0 0 0
76º 543 Ángel Iván Suárez Romero OS DE SEMPRE 0 0 0 0 0