Temporada 2022-2023

Clickar par obtener más información

Jornada 18 RANKING INDIVIDUAL
DIVISIÓN HONOR
Pos N.S. JUGADOR EQUIPO RV% J G P SF SC
402 Victor Daniel Guillín Ramírez (VDGR46) O. LOUREIRO 94% 17 16 1 49 11
191 Enrique Mora Conchado (QUIQUE) OS MALLOS TOXO 94% 17 16 1 48 12
423 Antonio Amboage Fiaño (TONNY) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 92% 13 12 1 38 10
410 Pablo Caamaño Castro (GURU) DOC'S TEAM 88% 16 14 2 46 14
64 Francisco Borja Sánchez Bra (BORJA) DOC'S TEAM 88% 16 14 2 43 17
146 Gabriel Souto Castro (GABY) HAT TRICK 88% 16 14 2 44 19
135 Jesús Alberto Vázquez Núñez (TITO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 83% 18 15 3 48 17
593 Francisco Longueira Rodríguez (LONGUEIRA) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 82% 17 14 3 46 15
80 Delfín Oubel Caramés (DOC) DOC'S TEAM 80% 15 12 3 37 15
10º 79 Juan Manuel Canzobre Vázquez (CANZOBRE) OS MALLOS TOXO 80% 10 8 2 28 12
11º 179 Alejandro Ameneiros Figueroa (JANITO) OS MALLOS TOXO 76% 17 13 4 46 19
12º 59 Pablo García Barbeira (DARDINHO) HAT TRICK 71% 17 12 5 43 26
13º 73 Juan Carlos Sanmiguel Monroy (CANITO) OS MALLOS TOXO 69% 13 9 4 31 20
14º 667 Enrique Borrazás Rodríguez (QUIQUE) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 67% 15 10 5 33 26
15º 7 Héctor Ramos Rabade (OTTTO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 65% 17 11 6 40 24
16º 450 Rafael Martínez Longueira (RAFA) PECHABARES 65% 17 11 6 39 25
17º 175 Manuel Romero Agrelo (MANU) HAT TRICK 65% 17 11 6 37 31
18º 137 Dimas Romero Fernández (DIMAS) DOC'S TEAM 64% 11 7 4 25 20
19º 217 Jose Samuel Ferrio González (SAMU) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 61% 18 11 7 40 28
19º 91 Martín M. Fernández Gradaille (MARTÍN) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 61% 18 11 7 38 28
21º 74 Luis Eduardo Blanco López (LUIS) OS MALLOS TOXO 60% 10 6 4 23 16
22º 301 Ángel Javier Sánchez Novoa (RÚA) HAT TRICK 56% 18 10 8 32 32
23º 68 Jaime Barbeito Barbeito (BARBEITO) DART DEVILS 56% 16 9 7 33 27
24º 127 David Bouzas Fiaño (BOU) DOC'S TEAM 55% 11 6 5 24 19
25º 72 Jose Luis Benítez Martínez (BENÍTEZ) OS MALLOS TOXO 54% 13 7 6 27 29
26º 291 Aram Díaz Muñoz (ARAM) HAT TRICK 53% 17 9 8 38 29
27º 182 Pablo Pérez Barral (PABLO) DART DEVILS 50% 16 8 8 36 30
28º 184 Marcial Carballido Porta (MARCI) DART DEVILS 47% 17 8 9 35 36
29º 180 Daniel Ares Flores (DANI) DART DEVILS 47% 15 7 8 29 29
30º 206 Francisco Javier Abad Plana (FRAN) DART DEVILS 47% 15 7 8 29 31
31º 2 Martín Dario Fariña Barbosa (MARTÍN) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 44% 16 7 9 27 36
32º 150 Carlos Piñeiro Pérez (PIPPERS) PECHABARES 43% 14 6 8 25 30
33º 49 Aaron Jiménez Jiménez (AARON) LOS BUDAS 43% 14 6 8 24 31
34º 663 Iván Piñon Hermida (IVÁN) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 41% 17 7 10 24 39
35º 336 Ángel Manuel Barros Sánchez (LIMON) LOS BUDAS 35% 17 6 11 32 39
35º 92 Óscar Gómez Montero (ÓSCAR) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 35% 17 6 11 28 39
37º 426 Gabriel Tudoli Cacho (GABI) PECHABARES 35% 17 6 11 26 41
38º 66 Omar Guillín García (OMAR) O. LOUREIRO 33% 18 6 12 24 43
39º 214 César Santiago García Ortiz (CÉSAR) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 31% 16 5 11 23 36
40º 187 Jose M. Souto Pérez (SOUTO) LOS BUDAS 31% 16 5 11 21 42
41º 213 Jesús Vázquez Penas (SUSO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 31% 13 4 9 24 33
42º 34 Juan Canosa Abella (JUAN) O. LOUREIRO 29% 17 5 12 22 41
43º 152 Ricardo Mora Anido (MORA) PECHABARES 27% 11 3 8 14 27
44º 44 Sergio Pérez Valiño (SERGIO) LOS BUDAS 24% 17 4 13 17 42
45º 195 Diego Novas Vega (DIEGO) O. LOUREIRO 22% 18 4 14 21 45
46º 43 Pedro Pardo Fraga (PEDRINE) LOS BUDAS 21% 14 3 11 15 34
47º 93 Jose Antonio López Rodríguez (ZUMOSOL) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 13% 15 2 13 15 42
48º 688 Cristian Garcia Lagares (GARCIA) PECHABARES 9% 11 1 10 8 31
49º 151 Adrián Fernández Mendoza (ADRI) PECHABARES 8% 13 1 12 11 38
50º 687 Alberto Dopico Souto (DOPI) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 7% 15 1 14 11 44
51º 324 Javier Cagiao Vázquez (JAVI) DART DEVILS 100% 2 2 0 6 2
52º 110 Anxo Sanjurjo Díaz (ANXO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 100% 1 1 0 3 0
52º 145 Miguel Ángel Villasuso Panjon (VILLA) OS MALLOS TOXO 100% 1 1 0 3 0
52º 75 Victor M. Franco Pernas (LITRI) OS MALLOS TOXO 100% 1 1 0 3 0
52º 76 Juan Manuel Dubra Suárez (DUBRA) OS MALLOS TOXO 100% 1 1 0 3 0
56º 547 Manuel Castro Cures (CASTRO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 100% 1 1 0 3 2
57º 39 Jose Ramón García Mosquera (RAMÓN) DOC'S TEAM 75% 4 3 1 11 5
58º 81 Juan Manuel Boutureira Eibe (BOUTU) DOC'S TEAM 71% 7 5 2 18 16
59º 109 Alejandro Fernández Cuiña (JANO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 67% 6 4 2 16 9
60º 82 Alejandro Regueira Ponte (ÁLEX) DOC'S TEAM 67% 3 2 1 6 4
61º 1 Pablo Martín Manteiga (PABLITO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 67% 3 2 1 7 6
62º 183 Rafael Casal Fernández (RAFA) DART DEVILS 60% 5 3 2 12 8
63º 573 Alberto Ríos Sánchez (ALBERTO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 50% 2 1 1 3 3
64º 170 Pedro Calvo Rey (PETER) O. LOUREIRO 44% 9 4 5 19 18
65º 40 David Conde Rojo (CONDE) OS MALLOS TOXO 43% 7 3 4 15 13
66º 87 Iván Oubel Caramés (WERIS) DOC'S TEAM 33% 3 1 2 4 8
67º 12 Julio Vilariño Sánchez (PICHI) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 29% 7 2 5 10 16
68º 181 David García Gómez (MAKAAY) DART DEVILS 25% 4 1 3 6 9
69º 427 Jesús Santos Sahm (ALEMAN) DOC'S TEAM 25% 4 1 3 6 11
69º 46 Carlos Bouzas Pérez (CHARLY) LOS BUDAS 25% 4 1 3 5 11
71º 341 Jose Manuel Albite González (GODE) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 20% 5 1 4 9 14
72º 132 David Regueiro Moure (CARECA) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 14% 7 1 6 12 19
73º 42 Luis Alberto Sanjurjo Pazos (BERTO) LOS BUDAS 0% 6 0 6 2 18
74º 686 Kassandra Estevez Otero (KASS) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 0% 5 0 5 1 15
74º 9 Jose Mª Ramón Infante Calvo (MONCHO) O. LOUREIRO 0% 5 0 5 0 15
76º 557 David Lago Castro (DUVI) PECHABARES 0% 4 0 4 3 12
77º 16 Jose Manuel Parga Nieto (ZUMO) O. LOUREIRO 0% 3 0 3 1 9
77º 702 Begoña López Esmoris (ESMORIS) PECHABARES 0% 3 0 3 2 9
79º 237 Rocío Viñan Canosa (CIO) HAT TRICK 0% 2 0 2 2 6
79º 535 Yasmina Recouso Lorenzo (YAS) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0% 2 0 2 3 6
79º 164 Guillermo Cano Manibesa (GUILLE) LOS TRIKIS DEL KALUA 0% 2 0 2 0 6
82º 69 Vanessa Albertino Pardo (VANJOR) O. LOUREIRO 0% 1 0 1 0 3
82º 234 Napaporn Leecharoenngam (NUN) HAT TRICK 0% 1 0 1 0 3
82º 236 Jose Ángel Simon García (JOSHUA) HAT TRICK 0% 1 0 1 0 3
82º 343 Óscar Naya García (SHUSTER) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 1 0 1 0 3
82º 58 Jose David González Blanco (BLANCO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 1 0 1 2 3
82º 47 Vanessa Romero Rioboo (VANE) LOS BUDAS 0% 1 0 1 0 3
82º 174 Luis Aneiros Pazos (POTRO) HAT TRICK 0% 1 0 1 1 3
89º 48 Luis Ramos Álvarez (LUIS) LOS BUDAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 6 Óscar Camiña Camiña (CAMIÑA) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 558 Martín Rubianes Núñez (RIKI) PECHABARES 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 185 Jose Manuel Pérez Vázquez (JOSE) DART DEVILS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 216 Nathaly García Ortiz (NATHY) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 210 Cristian Santos Dios (PENAL) DART DEVILS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 218 Inés Barbeito Núñez (INÉS) DART DEVILS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 5 Eloy Jose Souto Abelleira (ELOY) O. LOUREIRO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 88 Jose Manuel Vicos Faraldo (JOSIÑO) DOC'S TEAM 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 71 Jose Antonio Mosquera Vilariño (MOSQUERA) OS MALLOS TOXO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 221 Adrián Conde Pérez (BICHO) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 188 Juan Antonio Rey Pérez (PACHE) LOS BUDAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 302 Eduardo Fernando Ricoy Saavedra (TITO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 412 Jose Luis García Mantiñan (BARRYS 69) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 579 Jose Manuel Evia Jorge (EVIA) DOC'S TEAM 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 77 Montserrat Bautista Pazos (MONTSE) OS MALLOS TOXO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 538 Ana María González Bellagona (ANA) LOS BUDAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 173 Marcos Segade Muiños (SEGADE) O. LOUREIRO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 582 Jamel López Raña (JAMEL) LA NUEVA ESCUELA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
89º 4 Rubén Pernas Vilariño (NAPPO) C.D. EIRIS LAS CADENAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
Jornada 18 RANKING INDIVIDUAL
DIVISIÓN PRIMERA
Pos N.S. JUGADOR EQUIPO RV% J G P SF SC
569 Jesús Manuel Núñez Vázquez (NECHO) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 100% 13 13 0 39 6
694 Izan Prego Pena (IZAN) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 92% 12 11 1 34 10
177 Óscar Romero Agrelo (ÓSCAR) CONFORT 88% 16 14 2 44 17
386 Carlos Manuel Vázquez Cibreiro (CARLOS) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 88% 16 14 2 45 20
186 Juan Carlos Martín López (CAO) NEW TEAM 81% 16 13 3 42 15
577 Rubén López Sánchez (EL NIÑO) HERCULES 81% 16 13 3 44 21
433 Ángel González Lameiro (GELO) HERCULES 79% 14 11 3 35 19
15 Juan Carlos Bestilleiro López (BESTI) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 75% 16 12 4 39 20
349 Jose Ramón Mantiñan Gómez (HOSSY) A COVA DA RUMANA 75% 16 12 4 40 22
10º 235 Jose Fernando Montes Balbis (FERNANDO) NORTE 73% 15 11 4 39 19
11º 189 Santiago Vázquez Vázquez (SANTY) NEW TEAM 71% 14 10 4 35 23
12º 447 LA VIEJA GUARDIA 67% 12 8 4 29 16
13º 60 Carlos M. Romero Escudero (GUAY) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 64% 14 9 5 31 24
14º 673 Diego Pérez Verdia (DIEGUITO) NORTE 64% 11 7 4 23 18
15º 230 Adrián Costa Martí (CHAY) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 58% 12 7 5 25 25
16º 683 Carlos Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez (CHARLY) NORTE 56% 16 9 7 33 28
17º 468 Pavel Hozak (CHECO) OS DE SEMPRE 56% 16 9 7 34 32
18º 462 David Freire Becerra (MAIROS) NORTE 54% 13 7 6 28 22
19º 149 Álexis Cobas Verde (MEJU) NEW TEAM 54% 13 7 6 25 24
20º 200 Lucia Díaz Graña HERCULES 54% 13 7 6 27 28
21º 670 Agustín Pereira López (AGUS) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 50% 16 8 8 32 28
22º 227 Francisco Jose Costa Pasandín (KIKO) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 50% 16 8 8 32 31
23º 666 Daniel Mosquera Méndez (DANI) HERCULES 50% 12 6 6 25 23
24º 313 Jose David Félix Martínez (JOKE) NORTE 45% 11 5 6 20 25
25º 389 Ricardo Juan Fernández Jiménez (RICHY) A COVA DA RUMANA 44% 16 7 9 33 32
26º 190 Óscar Gómez Mata NEW TEAM 42% 12 5 7 20 26
27º 238 Rubén Candal Varela (RUBEN'S) OS DE SEMPRE 40% 10 4 6 17 24
28º 233 Gustavo Romero Agrelo (TAVO) CONFORT 38% 13 5 8 22 33
29º 119 Jose Manuel Santos Antelo (YIYO) CONFORT 36% 14 5 9 24 33
30º 22 Jose Manuel Lale Varela (LALE) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 36% 11 4 7 15 22
30º 232 Fernando Mosquera Marzoa (NANDO) A COVA DA RUMANA 36% 11 4 7 21 22
32º 690 Javier Ivan Boado Pérez (IVAN) OS DE SEMPRE 30% 10 3 7 15 23
33º 25 Roberto Gandaras Arraz (ROBER) NEW TEAM 29% 14 4 10 19 32
34º 101 Javier Vecino Cedrón (VECINO) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 29% 14 4 10 21 34
35º 199 Luis Rey Nores HERCULES 27% 15 4 11 24 37
36º 13 Jorge Juan García Gandara (SACARINO) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 27% 11 3 8 16 24
37º 155 César Rivas Piñeiro (CHES) OS DE SEMPRE 27% 11 3 8 14 27
38º 140 Juan Jose Quintela Sánchez (QUINTE) A COVA DA RUMANA 20% 15 3 12 17 38
39º 257 Roberto Parada González (PARADA) A COVA DA RUMANA 19% 16 3 13 22 43
40º 121 Jose Luis Lojo Rivas (LUIS) CONFORT 13% 15 2 13 18 43
41º 395 Ángel Díaz Ysorna (ANXO) NEW TEAM 100% 3 3 0 9 2
42º 251 Emilio Pedreira Sánchez (EMILIO) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 100% 2 2 0 6 1
43º 104 Benigna Mato Taibo (BENY) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 100% 1 1 0 3 1
44º 693 Miguel Ángel Sobrino Núñez (MIGUEL) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 88% 8 7 1 23 9
45º 193 Javier Ponte Monelos (IVIKA) NEW TEAM 83% 6 5 1 17 6
46º 466 Óscar Martí Regueiro (ÓSCAR) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 83% 6 5 1 15 8
47º 390 Marcos Martí Díaz (DAGOLILLOS) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 71% 7 5 2 16 11
48º 703 Alejandro Rivas González (RIVAS) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 67% 6 4 2 15 10
49º 706 Roberto Paz Loriga (RISI) CONFORT 62% 8 5 3 18 13
50º 252 Ángel Benito Rodríguez Suárez (GENARO) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 57% 7 4 3 14 13
51º 248 Jose Antonio Medín Vilaboy (OVELLA) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 56% 9 5 4 18 20
52º 120 César Vázquez Bermúdez (PORTI) CONFORT 50% 6 3 3 12 11
53º 674 Manuel Agra Villares (MANU) HERCULES 50% 6 3 3 13 12
54º 541 Juan Carlos Gómez Brea (JUANILLO) OS DE SEMPRE 43% 7 3 4 14 15
55º 677 Alonso Mesa Fernández (MAGIC) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 43% 7 3 4 11 18
56º 38 Iker Rivas Silvoso (IKER) OS DE SEMPRE 40% 5 2 3 7 12
57º 685 Martín López Abeledo (EL DIABLO) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 33% 3 1 2 5 8
57º 749 Sonia Rodríguez Blanco (SONIA) OS DE SEMPRE 33% 3 1 2 3 8
59º 456 Jose Manuel Fariña Pardo (JM) NORTE 25% 4 1 3 6 10
60º 472 Pedro Nicolás Quintela Sestayo (NIKO) A COVA DA RUMANA 17% 6 1 5 4 17
61º 451 Alejandro Varela Fonte (ÁLEX) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 14% 7 1 6 7 18
61º 45 Diego Díaz Dacoba (BAZA) OS DE SEMPRE 14% 7 1 6 8 18
63º 540 Jose Manuel Ordóñez Suárez (JOSE) OS DE SEMPRE 0% 9 0 9 9 27
63º 461 Mª Beatriz Mijarres Serrano (PEPA) NORTE 0% 9 0 9 6 27
65º 122 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Otero (JUAN) CONFORT 0% 7 0 7 7 21
66º 439 Alberto Carro González (EL FUGUILLAS) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 0% 6 0 6 5 18
67º 434 Alejandro Mariño Iglesia HERCULES 0% 3 0 3 3 9
68º 510 LA VIEJA GUARDIA 0% 2 0 2 1 6
68º 19 Jesús Fernando Bestilleiro López (JESÚS) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 0% 2 0 2 0 6
68º 282 Miguel Castro Valero (CASTRO) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 0% 2 0 2 0 6
68º 205 Marcos Candal Varela (CANDAL) OS DE SEMPRE 0% 2 0 2 0 6
68º 692 Mónica Esmoris González NEW TEAM 0% 2 0 2 2 6
73º 422 LA VIEJA GUARDIA 0% 1 0 1 0 3
73º 123 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Sanmartín (JUAN) CONFORT 0% 1 0 1 1 3
73º 676 Santiago Montero López (PIPO) HERCULES 0% 1 0 1 0 3
73º 691 Anxo Pereira Mata (ANXELELE) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 0% 1 0 1 1 3
73º 575 Álvaro Rama Lorenzo (ÁLVARO) NORTE 0% 1 0 1 0 3
78º 689 Santiago Leira Camiños (PEQUE) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 682 Cristian Adan Rivas Pita (CRISTIAN) HERCULES 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 225 Belén Martí Regueiro (BELÉN) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 27 Vanesa Fernández Lodeiro (VANESA) HERCULES 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 29 Remedios Graña Barro (REME) HERCULES 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 194 Pablo Bestilleiro Salanguera (PABLO) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 565 Raul Alberto Sainz Guillen (RULO) NEW TEAM 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 247 Fátima Martínez Gómez (FÁTIMA) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 125 Jose Manuel Chorro Vázquez (CHORRO) CONFORT 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 250 Jose Casal Sánchez (CASAL) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 139 Ramón Lata Faraldo (MONLATA) CONFORT 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 684 Cristina Blanco Agra (KITTY) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 253 Alberto Goudioso García (GOU) DARTS PIPERS LAS MAROLAS 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 309 A COVA DA RUMANA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 460 Roberto Rey García (REY) NORTE 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 704 Andrea Vega Colmeiro (VEGA) BUDAPEST INVERNADERO 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 671 Rosana González Vidal (ROS) OS DE SEMPRE 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 672 Salvador Ares Rodríguez (ARES) OS DE SEMPRE 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 10 Jose Luis Pan García (LUIS) LA VIEJA GUARDIA 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 748 Yennifer Vázquez Quintas (YENITAS) OS DE SEMPRE 0% 0 0 0 0 0
78º 41 Cándido Manuel Crespo Castiñeira (CANDUCHO) NEW TEAM 0% 0 0 0 0 0